Lost your password? REGISTER
Okresní přebor muži 2009/10
Schedule SK Lipová-lázně iCal export

MD Date Time Result
2 15/08/2009 16:30    SK Lipová-lázně LIP-SCV Sokol Stará Červená Voda0-0
3 23/08/2009 10:30    FK Stomix Žulová "B" ZUB-LIP SK Lipová-lázně1-2
4 29/08/2009 16:30    SK Lipová-lázně LIP-JEB FK Jeseník "B"2-1
5 05/09/2009 16:30    SK Omya Vápenná VAP-LIP SK Lipová-lázně1-0
6 12/09/2009 16:00    SK Lipová-lázně LIP-JAB Dynamo Javorník "B"1-2
7 19/09/2009 14:00    TJ Písečná "B" PIB-LIP SK Lipová-lázně0-3
8 26/09/2009 15:30    SK Lipová-lázně LIP-SKO TJ Skorošice2-1
9 28/09/2009 15:30    SK Lipová-lázně LIP-ZHB TJ Zlaté Hory "B"2-0
10 03/10/2009 15:30    Sokol Bernartice BER-LIP SK Lipová-lázně1-1
11 10/10/2009 15:00    SK Lipová-lázně LIP-KOB Baník Kobylá2-0
12 17/10/2009 15:00    Sokol Velké Kunětice VKU-LIP SK Lipová-lázně3-0
13 24/10/2009 14:30    SK Lipová-lázně LIP-VKR Jiskra Velká Kraš4-1
14 28/10/2009 14:30    Kameník Černá Voda KCV-LIP SK Lipová-lázně2-2
15 01/11/2009 13:30    TJ Vidnava "B" VIB-LIP SK Lipová-lázně3-0
16 07/11/2009 13:30    SK Lipová-lázně LIP-CVE SK Řetězárna1-4
17 15/11/2009 13:00    FK Mikulovice "B" MIB-LIP SK Lipová-lázně4-1
18 21/11/2009 12:30    SK Lipová-lázně LIP-KCV Kameník Černá Voda3-0
19 28/11/2009 12:30    TJ Zlaté Hory "B" ZHB-LIP SK Lipová-lázně1-2
20 20/03/2010 15:00    SK Lipová-lázně LIP-ZUB FK Stomix Žulová "B"2-3
21 27/03/2010 15:00    FK Jeseník "B" JEB-LIP SK Lipová-lázně5-1
22 03/04/2010 16:00    SK Lipová-lázně LIP-VAP SK Omya Vápenná8-0
23 11/04/2010 14:30    Dynamo Javorník "B" JAB-LIP SK Lipová-lázně3-0
24 17/04/2010 16:30    SK Lipová-lázně LIP-PIB TJ Písečná "B"0-4
25 24/04/2010 15:00    TJ Skorošice SKO-LIP SK Lipová-lázně0-3
26 01/05/2010 16:30    SK Lipová-lázně LIP-BER Sokol Bernartice10-2
27 08/05/2010 15:00    Baník Kobylá KOB-LIP SK Lipová-lázně0-3
28 15/05/2010 16:30    SK Lipová-lázně LIP-VKU Sokol Velké Kunětice2-0
29 22/05/2010 15:00    Jiskra Velká Kraš VKR-LIP SK Lipová-lázně0-3
30 29/05/2010 16:30    SK Lipová-lázně LIP-VIB TJ Vidnava "B"3-5
31 05/06/2010 16:30    SK Řetězárna CVE-LIP SK Lipová-lázně0-0
32 12/06/2010 16:30    SK Lipová-lázně LIP-MIB FK Mikulovice "B"0-1
33 26/06/2010 16:30    Sokol Stará Červená Voda SCV-LIP SK Lipová-lázně3-0



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::