Saturday, 07 August 2010 16:30
|
| 1.B třída O KFS sk. C 2010/11 | Sokol Stará Červená Voda | 6 | - | 2 | TJ Vidnava | |
Sunday, 15 August 2010 16:30
|
| 1.B třída O KFS sk. C 2010/11 | Sokol Lesnice | 3 | - | 2 | Sokol Stará Červená Voda | |
Saturday, 28 August 2010 16:30
|
| 1.B třída O KFS sk. C 2010/11 | OLPA Jindřichov | 5 | - | 2 | Sokol Stará Červená Voda | |
Saturday, 04 September 2010 16:30
|
| 1.B třída O KFS sk. C 2010/11 | Sokol Stará Červená Voda | 1 | - | 4 | Baník Staré Město | |
Saturday, 11 September 2010 16:00
|
| 1.B třída O KFS sk. C 2010/11 | FK Stomix Žulová | 4 | - | 2 | Sokol Stará Červená Voda | |
Saturday, 18 September 2010 16:00
|
| 1.B třída O KFS sk. C 2010/11 | Sokol Stará Červená Voda | 0 | - | 2 | SK Řetězárna | |
Saturday, 25 September 2010 15:30
|
| 1.B třída O KFS sk. C 2010/11 | Sokol Stará Červená Voda | 1 | - | 0 | Tatran Ruda n.Moravou | |
Tuesday, 28 September 2010 15:30
|
| 1.B třída O KFS sk. C 2010/11 | Sokol Stará Červená Voda | 1 | - | 2 | FK Mohelnice "B" | |
Saturday, 02 October 2010 15:30
|
| 1.B třída O KFS sk. C 2010/11 | Dynamo Javorník | 4 | - | 0 | Sokol Stará Červená Voda | |
Saturday, 09 October 2010 15:00
|
| 1.B třída O KFS sk. C 2010/11 | Sokol Stará Červená Voda | 0 | - | 6 | Sokol Hrabišín | |
Saturday, 16 October 2010 15:00
|
| 1.B třída O KFS sk. C 2010/11 | Sokol Sudkov | 5 | - | 1 | Sokol Stará Červená Voda | |
Saturday, 23 October 2010 14:30
|
| 1.B třída O KFS sk. C 2010/11 | Sokol Stará Červená Voda | 1 | - | 1 | FK Bohdíkov | |
Saturday, 30 October 2010 13:30
|
| 1.B třída O KFS sk. C 2010/11 | Sokol Nový Malín | 3 | - | 0 | Sokol Stará Červená Voda | |
Saturday, 06 November 2010 13:30
|
| 1.B třída O KFS sk. C 2010/11 | TJ Vidnava | 6 | - | 3 | Sokol Stará Červená Voda | |
Saturday, 13 November 2010 13:00
|
| 1.B třída O KFS sk. C 2010/11 | Sokol Stará Červená Voda | 2 | - | 2 | Sokol Lesnice | |
Sunday, 03 April 2011 16:00
|
| 1.B třída O KFS sk. C 2010/11 | FK Mohelnice "B" | 6 | - | 1 | Sokol Stará Červená Voda | |
Saturday, 09 April 2011 16:00
|
| 1.B třída O KFS sk. C 2010/11 | Sokol Stará Červená Voda | 2 | - | 2 | OLPA Jindřichov | |
Saturday, 16 April 2011 16:30
|
| 1.B třída O KFS sk. C 2010/11 | Baník Staré Město | 4 | - | 1 | Sokol Stará Červená Voda | |
Saturday, 23 April 2011 16:30
|
| 1.B třída O KFS sk. C 2010/11 | Sokol Stará Červená Voda | 1 | - | 1 | FK Stomix Žulová | |
Saturday, 30 April 2011 16:30
|
| 1.B třída O KFS sk. C 2010/11 | SK Řetězárna | 5 | - | 1 | Sokol Stará Červená Voda | |
Saturday, 07 May 2011 16:30
|
| 1.B třída O KFS sk. C 2010/11 | Tatran Ruda n.Moravou | 4 | - | 0 | Sokol Stará Červená Voda | |
Saturday, 14 May 2011 16:30
|
| 1.B třída O KFS sk. C 2010/11 | Sokol Stará Červená Voda | 0 | - | 4 | Dynamo Javorník | |
Saturday, 21 May 2011 16:30
|
| 1.B třída O KFS sk. C 2010/11 | Sokol Hrabišín | 5 | - | 2 | Sokol Stará Červená Voda | |
Saturday, 28 May 2011 16:30
|
| 1.B třída O KFS sk. C 2010/11 | Sokol Stará Červená Voda | 2 | - | 2 | Sokol Sudkov | |
Saturday, 04 June 2011 16:30
|
| 1.B třída O KFS sk. C 2010/11 | FK Bohdíkov | 5 | - | 0 | Sokol Stará Červená Voda | |
Saturday, 11 June 2011 16:30
|
| 1.B třída O KFS sk. C 2010/11 | Sokol Stará Červená Voda | 2 | - | 3 | Sokol Nový Malín | |